Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Interested in officiating a sport? Apply with us. Currently looking for Basketball, Volleyball, and Softball officials.
Soccer Playoffs

Winter 15 Sunday Indoor Soccer @ Cool Springs

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed-Ft PItt

Quarterfinals
Feb 21 
1)   Last Place [3]
 
 
8)   Three Rivers FC [0]
 
 
Feb 21 at 8:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
4)   Pink Flamingos [1]
 
 
5)   Sunday Funday [4]
 
 
Feb 21 at 11:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1
2)   Strangers United [3]
 
 
 
 
Feb 21 at 10:15 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
3)   Pauls Motor Car... [4]
 
 
6)   Cloud City FC [3]
 
 
Feb 21 at 10:15 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1
Semifinals
Feb 28 
1)   Last Place [2]
 
 
5)   Sunday Funday [3]
 
 
Feb 28 at 8:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1
2)   Strangers United [1]
 
 
3)   Pauls Motor Car... [3]
 
 
Feb 28 at 8:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
Finals
Feb 28 
5)   Sunday Funday [2]
 
 
3)   Pauls Motor Car... [5]
 
 
Feb 28 at 9:30 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
 
 

Coed-Ft. Duquesne

Quarterfinals
Feb 21 
1)   Chompers [9]
 
 
8)   Boom City [1]
 
 
Feb 21 at 8:45 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
4)   Zadawafugga [0]
 
 
5)   Powerflex [2]
 
 
Feb 21 at 11:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
2)   Mutiny [3]
 
 
 
 
Feb 21 at 9:30 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
3)   Snails Without... [4]
 
 
6)   Raptors Hiding... [2]
 
 
Feb 21 at 10:15 PM
Cool Springs - Field 3
Semifinals
Feb 28 
1)   Chompers [7]
 
 
5)   Powerflex [3]
 
 
Feb 28 at 8:45 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1
2)   Mutiny [4]
 
 
3)   Snails Without... [1]
 
 
Feb 28 at 8:45 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
Finals
Feb 28 
1)   Chompers [2]
 
 
2)   Mutiny [1]
 
 
Feb 28 at 10:15 PM
Cool Springs - Field 2
 
 
1)   Chompers
 

Men's

Quarterfinals
Feb 21 
1)   The Skunks [10]
 
 
8)   Hot Shots FC [1]
 
 
Feb 21 at 8:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 3
4)   International ... [7]
 
 
5)   FC OLE [1]
 
 
Feb 21 at 11:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 3
2)   OSCP [12]
 
 
7)   Death Row FC [0]
 
 
Feb 21 at 8:45 PM
Cool Springs - Field 3
3)   Gerald Minks [4]
 
 
6)   ReUnited FC [3]
 
 
Feb 21 at 9:30 PM
Cool Springs - Field 3
Semifinals
Feb 28 
1)   The Skunks
 
 
 
Feb 28 at 8:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 3
2)   OSCP [3]
 
 
3)   Gerald Minks [1]
 
 
Feb 28 at 8:45 PM
Cool Springs - Field 3
Finals
Feb 28 
 
 
2)   OSCP
 
 
Feb 28 at 9:30 PM
Cool Springs - Field 3
 
 
 

Women's

Quarterfinals
Feb 21 
 
 
 
 
4)   Crazed [2]
 
 
5)   Ladybugs [4]
 
 
Feb 21 at 8:00 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1
 
 
 
 
3)   Honey Badgers [6]
 
 
6)   Fireball FC [0]
 
 
Feb 21 at 8:45 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1
Semifinals
Feb 21, Feb 28 
1)   TDFC Athletico... [3]
 
 
5)   Ladybugs [2]
 
 
Feb 21 at 9:30 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1
2)   Internationals [1]
 
 
3)   Honey Badgers [2]
 
 
Feb 28 at 9:30 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1
Finals
Feb 28 
1)   TDFC Athletico... [3]
 
 
3)   Honey Badgers [1]
 
 
Feb 28 at 10:15 PM
Cool Springs - Field 1