Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Spring 22 Sunday Coed Soccer @ Brentwood

Sunday, April 3

Byes
Goal Diggers, Steel Soul FC, Capital Punishment, Dynamos, Mickeys FC, Mutiny, Paintsburgh, Riverpups, Slam That Like Button, Team Alpha Wolf Squadron, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
8:20 PM
  No Subs FC [2]
vs
 
  Spartans [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 10

  Field 1
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 24

Byes
Dynamos, Riverpups, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Steel Soul FC [2]
vs
 
  Iron City FC [2]
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM
  Mickeys FC [0]
vs
  Mutiny [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 1

Back That Pass Up forfeited to Iron City FC.
Byes
Mickeys FC, Mutiny, Slam That Like Button
  Field 1
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Spartans [2]
8:20 PM
 
  Steel Soul FC [2]
vs
  No Subs FC [1]
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 8

Byes
Goal Diggers, Iron City FC, Capital Punishment
  Field 1
5:00 PM
  Mickeys FC [0]
vs
  Riverpups [1]
5:50 PM
  Mutiny [2]
vs
  Winterfell FC [3]
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 15

Byes
Dynamos, Paintsburgh, Riverpups
  Field 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
 
  Iron City FC [6]
vs
  No Subs FC [2]
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 22

Double Headers
Dynamos, Goal Diggers, Riverpups
  Field 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:00 PM
Brentwood
Quarterfinals
5:50 PM
Brentwood
Quarterfinals
6:40 PM
Brentwood
Quarterfinals
7:30 PM
Brentwood
Quarterfinals
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:00 PM
Brentwood
Semifinals
5:50 PM
Brentwood
Semifinals
6:40 PM
Brentwood
Finals
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
Riverview
Round 1
8:20 PM
Riverview
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)