Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Spring 22 Sunday Coed Soccer @ Brentwood

Sunday, April 3

Byes
Goal Diggers, Steel Soul FC, Capital Punishment, Dynamos, Mickeys FC, Mutiny, Paintsburgh, Riverpups, Slam That Like Button, Team Alpha Wolf Squadron, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
8:20 PM
  No Subs FC [2]
vs
 
  Spartans [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 10

  Field 1
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 24

Byes
Dynamos, Riverpups, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Steel Soul FC [2]
vs
 
  Iron City FC [2]
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM
  Mickeys FC [0]
vs
  Mutiny [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 1

Back That Pass Up forfeited to Iron City FC.
Byes
Mickeys FC, Mutiny, Slam That Like Button
  Field 1
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Spartans [2]
8:20 PM
 
  Steel Soul FC [2]
vs
  No Subs FC [1]
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 8

Byes
Goal Diggers, Iron City FC, Capital Punishment
  Field 1
5:00 PM
  Mickeys FC [0]
vs
  Riverpups [1]
5:50 PM
  Mutiny [2]
vs
  Winterfell FC [3]
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 15

Byes
Dynamos, Paintsburgh, Riverpups
  Field 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
 
  Iron City FC [6]
vs
  No Subs FC [2]
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 22

Capital Punishment forfeited to Riverpups.
Double Headers
Dynamos, Goal Diggers
Byes
Back That Pass Up , Block House Rovers, No Subs FC, Spartans, The Tom Sellecks, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
  Riverpups [3]
vs
  Dynamos [1]
8:20 PM
  Dynamos [1]
vs
  Mickeys FC [0]
9:10 PM
10:00 PM
  Mutiny [0]
vs
  Paintsburgh [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
 
  Spartans [1]
vs
 
  Block House Rovers [4]
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
  No Subs FC [1]
vs
 
  Steel Soul FC [2]
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
10:00 PM
  Riverpups [2]
vs
  Mutiny [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
  Riverpups [0]
vs
  Paintsburgh [0]
10:00 PM
  Dynamos [1]
vs
  Winterfell FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
9:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:50 PM
  Mutiny [0]
vs
  Dynamos [1]
6:40 PM
  Mickeys FC [1]
vs
  Riverpups [2]
7:30 PM
  Dynamos [1]
vs
  Riverpups [2]
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
Postponed cause of lightning

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
10:00 PM
  Riverpups [1]
vs
  Team Alpha Wolf Squadron [2]
Wolf wins 6-5 on PKs

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)