Softball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Softball Schedule

Spring 22 Tuesday Men's Recreation Softball @ Arlington

Tuesday, April 12

April 5th make up
Byes
Sidewalk Slammers
  Field 1
6:00 PM
  ELITE [7]
vs
  Hammer Logistics [15]
7:15 PM
  Legends Bulldogs [6]
vs
  RFE [18]
8:30 PM
  YankDeez [14]
vs
  Oakland Greys [8]
9:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 26

April 19th make up
Byes
YankDeez
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
  Oakland Greys [17]
vs
  Slingers [15]
8:30 PM
9:45 PM
  Hammer Logistics [26]
vs
  RFE [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 10

Byes
Legends Bulldogs
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
8:30 PM
  RFE [18]
vs
  Sidewalk Slammers [5]
9:45 PM
  Slingers [27]
vs
  ELITE [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 17

Byes
Slingers
  Field 1
6:00 PM
  Legends Bulldogs [20]
vs
  ELITE [21]
7:15 PM
8:30 PM
9:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 24

Sidewalk Slammers forfeited to ELITE.
Byes
Oakland Greys
  Field 1
6:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:45 PM
  RFE [25]
vs
  Slingers [35]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 31

Byes
ELITE, RFE, The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
8:30 PM
  Slingers [6]
vs
  YankDeez [17]
9:45 PM
Game is just for fun and not being recorded

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 7

Byes
ELITE, Hammer Logistics, Legends Bulldogs, Oakland Greys, Slingers
  Field 1
6:00 PM
  RFE [10]
vs
  YankDeez [9]
7:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 14

Byes
Hammer Logistics, RFE, Sidewalk Slammers, The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers , YankDeez
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
  Oakland Greys [24]
vs
  ELITE [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  ELITE [9]
vs
  Hammer Logistics [19]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
  RFE [17]
vs
  Slingers [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  Slingers [15]
vs
  YankDeez [16]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)