Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Winter 22 Sunday Indoor Coed OR Mens Soccer @ Greentree Sports Plex

Sunday, January 23

Byes
TBD
  XL Field
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Buncha Punks [3]
vs
 
  Dad? [3]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
  Puma Elite [1]
vs
 
  Steel Soul FC [7]
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 30

Byes
Puma Elite
  XL Field
5:30 PM
 
  TBD [0]
vs
 
  Slam That Like Button [1]
6:15 PM
 
  Dad? [4]
vs
 
  Steel Soul FC [3]
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  Wizards of Özil [2]
vs
 
  Mickeys FC [2]
8:30 PM
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 6

Byes
Mickeys FC
  XL Field
7:00 PM
 
  steel city [1]
vs
 
  Latino Gang [7]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
 
  Buncha Punks [6]
vs
 
  TBD [2]
10:00 PM
10:45 PM
 
  Dad? [7]
vs
 
  Slam That Like Button [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 13

Byes
Mickeys FC, Steel Soul FC, TBD, Ball Bashing Banshees, steel city
  XL Field
7:00 PM
 
  Dad? [4]
vs
  Puma Elite [2]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 20

Byes
Wizards of Özil
  XL Field
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
 
  Steel Soul FC [2]
vs
 
  TBD [0]
10:00 PM
 
  Buncha Punks [2]
vs
 
  Mickeys FC [4]
10:45 PM
  Puma Elite [1]
vs
 
  Dad? [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 27

Double Headers
Puma Elite, TBD, Wizards of Özil
Byes
Buncha Punks, Dad?, Ball Bashing Banshees, Happy New Year, Latino Gang, steel city
  XL Field
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
 
  TBD [1]
vs
 
  Wizards of Özil [2]
9:00 PM
 
  TBD [1]
vs
 
  Mickeys FC [8]
9:45 PM
10:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 6

Byes
Slam That Like Button
  XL Field
7:00 PM
 
  steel city [3]
vs
 
  Latino Gang [4]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Wizards of Özil [0]
vs
 
  Dad? [1]
9:15 PM
 
  Buncha Punks [0]
vs
  Puma Elite [3]
Puma Elite's Jack Foster was red carded and removed from the game for a flagrant foul.
10:00 PM
  Postgame Drinks [1]
vs
 
  TBD [1]
10:45 PM
 
  Steel Soul FC [3]
vs
 
  Mickeys FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 13

Double Headers
Ball Bashing Banshees, steel city
Byes
Postgame Drinks, TBD, Wizards of Özil
  XL Field
7:00 PM
 
  Dad? [2]
vs
 
  Mickeys FC [1]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Buncha Punks [1]
vs
 
  Steel Soul FC [1]
9:15 PM
 
  steel city [3]
vs
 
  Latino Gang [2]
10:00 PM
10:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  XL Field
5:30 PM
 
  Ball Bashing Banshees [1]
vs
 
  steel city [2]
Steel City wins in PKs
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
 
  steel city [1]
vs
 
  Latino Gang [5]
7:45 PM
 
  TBD [0]
vs
 
  Mickeys FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  XL Field
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
 
  TBD [5]
vs
 
  Slam That Like Button [1]
7:45 PM
 
  TBD [1]
vs
 
  Dad? [4]
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
 
  Buncha Punks [2]
vs
 
  Mickeys FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  XL Field
7:00 PM
7:40 PM
8:15 PM
coed
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)