Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Basketball Schedule

Winter 22 Sunday Men's Competitive Basketball @ Winchester Thurston

Sunday, January 30

  Court 1
5:00 PM
  Ball Crushers [55]
vs
  Turkeys [53]
5:50 PM
 
  Big Ballers [57]
vs
 
  Tigers [62]
6:40 PM
  Blouses [58]
vs
 
  Tepperoni's [46]
7:30 PM
 
  Danbury Trashers [63]
vs
 
  Tepper 1 [45]
8:20 PM
  Mambas [51]
vs
 
  The Rumple Kings [56]
9:10 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Pipe Squad [56]
vs
 
  Red [88]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 6

  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  The Rumple Kings [55]
vs
 
  Tepper 1 [51]
5:50 PM
 
  Danbury Trashers [49]
vs
 
  Pipe Squad [29]
6:40 PM
 
  Potter Street [67]
vs
 
  Red [70]
7:30 PM
  Ball Crushers [60]
vs
 
  Big Ballers [96]
8:20 PM
 
  Tepperoni's [50]
vs
 
  Tigers [76]
9:10 PM
  Blouses [62]
vs
  Turkeys [59]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 20

  Court 1
5:00 PM
  Round Mound of Rebound [64]
vs
 
  Red [84]
5:50 PM
 
  The Rumple Kings [55]
vs
 
  Potter Street [58]
6:40 PM
 
  Pipe Squad [42]
vs
 
  Tepper 1 [49]
7:30 PM
  Mambas [43]
vs
  Blouses [50]
8:20 PM
 
  Danbury Trashers [56]
vs
  Turkeys [46]
9:10 PM
 
  Tepperoni's [58]
vs
 
  Big Ballers [82]
10:00 PM
  Ball Crushers [50]
vs
 
  Tigers [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 27

  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  Tepper 1 [57]
vs
  Blouses [51]
5:50 PM
 
  Tepperoni's [43]
vs
 
  Potter Street [52]
6:40 PM
  Mambas [70]
vs
 
  Big Ballers [62]
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
  Ball Crushers [70]
vs
 
  Red [87]
9:10 PM
 
  Pipe Squad [53]
vs
 
  Tigers [66]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 6

  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  Tigers [56]
vs
 
  Red [40]
5:50 PM
  Turkeys [60]
vs
  Mambas [72]
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Potter Street [53]
vs
 
  Pipe Squad [47]
8:20 PM
  Blouses [58]
vs
 
  Big Ballers [70]
9:10 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Tepper 1 [57]
vs
 
  Tepperoni's [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 13

  Court 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
 
  Red [70]
vs
  Blouses [44]
6:40 PM
  Ball Crushers [64]
vs
 
  Pipe Squad [56]
7:30 PM
 
  Tepperoni's [66]
vs
 
  The Rumple Kings [60]
8:20 PM
 
  Potter Street [59]
vs
 
  Tepper 1 [48]
9:10 PM
  Mambas [63]
vs
 
  Danbury Trashers [57]
10:00 PM
  Turkeys [84]
vs
 
  Big Ballers [112]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
  Turkeys [67]
vs
 
  Danbury Trashers [56]
7:30 PM
 
  Pipe Squad [48]
vs
 
  Potter Street [76]
8:20 PM
 
  Tepperoni's [52]
vs
 
  Big Ballers [53]
9:10 PM
  Ball Crushers [67]
vs
  Mambas [84]
10:00 PM
  Blouses [51]
vs
 
  The Rumple Kings [61]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  The Rumple Kings [58]
vs
 
  Red [64]
6:50 PM
  Turkeys [66]
vs
  Mambas [77]
7:40 PM
 
  Big Ballers [49]
vs
 
  Potter Street [46]
8:30 PM
  Mambas [81]
vs
 
  Red [73]
9:20 PM
 
  Big Ballers [57]
vs
 
  Tigers [53]
10:10 PM
  Mambas [78]
vs
 
  Big Ballers [65]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)