Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Basketball Schedule

Holiday 21 Sunday Men's Competitive Basketball @ Winchester Thurston

Sunday, November 7

  Court 1
8:20 PM
 
  DexStrong [42]
vs
 
  Tigers [90]
9:10 PM
 
  Bricklayers [58]
vs
 
  Red [82]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 14

  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  Turkeys [100]
vs
 
  TBA [69]
5:50 PM
 
  Hoopla [50]
vs
 
  The Money Team [53]
6:40 PM
 
  DexStrong [51]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [90]
7:30 PM
 
  Tigers [66]
vs
 
  Red [62]
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
 
  La Familia [62]
vs
 
  Mambas [64]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 21

  Court 1
5:00 PM
  Cory Elite [56]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [89]
5:50 PM
 
  La Familia [104]
vs
 
  DexStrong [57]
6:40 PM
 
  Red [66]
vs
 
  Mambas [63]
7:30 PM
 
  Turkeys [50]
vs
 
  Team Hoodie Mello [0]
8:20 PM
 
  Hoopla [73]
vs
 
  TBA [56]
9:10 PM
 
  Tigers [70]
vs
 
  The Money Team [52]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 5

Bricklayers forfeited to Mambas.
  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  Team Hoodie Mello [57]
vs
 
  Hoopla [39]
5:50 PM
 
  La Familia [81]
vs
 
  TBA [69]
7:30 PM
  Cory Elite [44]
vs
 
  Tigers [67]
8:20 PM
 
  Red [78]
vs
 
  The Money Team [81]
9:10 PM
 
  DexStrong [56]
vs
 
  Turkeys [80]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 12

  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  DexStrong [51]
vs
 
  Red [105]
5:50 PM
 
  Turkeys [89]
vs
 
  Tigers [78]
6:40 PM
 
  The Money Team [71]
vs
 
  La Familia [74]
7:30 PM
  Cory Elite [44]
vs
 
  Mambas [41]
8:20 PM
 
  Bricklayers [83]
vs
 
  Hoopla [58]
9:10 PM
 
  TBA [82]
vs
 
  Team Hoodie Mello [92]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 19

  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  Mambas [47]
vs
 
  The Money Team [52]
5:50 PM
 
  Bricklayers [69]
vs
 
  Team Hoodie Mello [58]
6:40 PM
 
  Hoopla [90]
vs
 
  Turkeys [93]
7:30 PM
 
  DexStrong [71]
vs
 
  TBA [97]
8:20 PM
 
  Tigers [64]
vs
 
  La Familia [49]
9:10 PM
  Cory Elite [55]
vs
 
  Red [60]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 2

Byes
Bricklayers, DexStrong, Red, Tigers
  Court 1
5:00 PM
  Cory Elite [72]
vs
 
  Hoopla [83]
5:50 PM
 
  Turkeys [104]
vs
 
  La Familia [97]
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
 
  TBA [65]
vs
 
  Mambas [58]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  DexStrong [48]
vs
 
  The Money Team [91]
5:50 PM
 
  TBA [72]
vs
 
  Team Hoodie Mello [76]
6:40 PM
 
  Hoopla [59]
vs
 
  La Familia [93]
7:30 PM
  Cory Elite [57]
vs
 
  Mambas [65]
8:20 PM
 
  La Familia [67]
vs
 
  Tigers [66]
9:10 PM
 
  Mambas [89]
vs
 
  Turkeys [87]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
snow make up 1/16
  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  Team Hoodie Mello [58]
vs
 
  Red [65]
5:50 PM
 
  The Money Team [56]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [52]
6:40 PM
 
  La Familia [64]
vs
 
  Red [66]
7:30 PM
 
  Mambas [47]
vs
 
  The Money Team [49]
Overtime
8:20 PM
 
  The Money Team [50]
vs
 
  Red [69]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)