Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Check out our esports leagues! Free leagues start March 1st! Sign up at https://missioncontrol.gg/play-sportsmonster
Basketball Schedule

Winter 21 Tuesday Basketball @ Salvation Army

Tuesday, February 2

Byes
3 Ball, Bren's Redemption , Energy, Goon squad
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Ball Don't Lie [70]
vs
  Ball Rack [73]
9:30 PM
  Thunder [72]
vs
  Team BB [75]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 9

Byes
Ball Rack, Beers bros basketball
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Team BB [49]
vs
  Energy [47]
8:30 PM
  Thunder [85]
vs
  Goon squad [51]
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
  3 Ball [56]
vs
  Studs and Austin [78]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 16

Byes
Ball Don't Lie, The RimJobz
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Studs and Austin [88]
vs
  Team BB [58]
8:30 PM
  Energy [51]
vs
  3 Ball [68]
9:30 PM
  Fiori's Pizzaria [80]
vs
  Thunder [66]
10:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 23

Byes
3 Ball, Team BB
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Bren's Redemption [60]
vs
  Energy [67]
9:30 PM
  Thunder [55]
vs
  Studs and Austin [84]
10:30 PM
  The RimJobz [47]
vs
  Ball Rack [64]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 2

Byes
Fiori's Pizzaria, Thunder
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
10:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 9

Byes
3 Ball, Energy
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
10:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 16

Byes
Studs and Austin , Team BB
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
10:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
rec
Semifinals
9:30 PM
rec
Semifinals
10:30 PM
rec
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:30 PM
comp
Quarterfinals
7:30 PM
comp
Quarterfinals
8:30 PM
comp
Quarterfinals
9:30 PM
comp
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:30 PM
comp
Semifinals
7:30 PM
comp
Semifinals
8:30 PM
comp
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)