Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Summer 20 Monday Mens Soccer @ Riverview Field

Monday, June 22

Byes
Real Apathetico
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  Blaugrana [1]
vs
  HFCL [0]
8:00 PM
  FK Dinara [1]
vs
  Mercenaries [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 29

  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Blaugrana [0]
vs
  Raptors [3]
9:00 PM
  FK Dinara [1]
vs
  VA Legends [6]
10:00 PM
  HFCL [1]
vs
  Real Apathetico [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 6

Byes
Real Apathetico
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  Raptors [2]
vs
  Mercenaries [1]
8:00 PM
  FK Dinara [1]
vs
  HFCL [4]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 13

Byes
HFCL
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Mercenaries [0]
vs
  FK Dinara [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 20

Real Apathetico forfeited to Raptors.
Byes
FK Dinara
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  West Shelderton [1]
vs
  HFCL [2]
9:00 PM
  Mercenaries [2]
vs
  Blaugrana [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 27

Byes
Blaugrana
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  Real Apathetico
vs
  West Shelderton
Game rained out.
8:00 PM
  Mercenaries [1]
vs
  FK Dinara [0]
9:00 PM
  HFCL [4]
vs
  Raptors [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 3

Byes
Raptors
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Blaugrana [2]
vs
  FK Dinara [0]
9:00 PM
  West Shelderton [0]
vs
  HFCL [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 10

Double Headers
Real Apathetico
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  Raptors [4]
vs
  Blaugrana [4]
8:00 PM
  Mercenaries [3]
vs
  HFCL [0]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
  Real Apathetico [1]
vs
  West Shelderton [6]
Rain out from 7/27

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
8:00 PM
  Real Apathetico [1]
vs
  HFCL [2]
9:00 PM
  FK Dinara [3]
vs
  Raptors [0]
10:00 PM
  FK Dinara [1]
vs
  HFCL [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
8:00 PM
  West Shelderton [2]
vs
  Blaugrana [3]
Blaugrana wins 3-2 on PKs
9:00 PM
  FK Dinara [1]
vs
  Blaugrana [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)