Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Summer 20 Sunday Coed Soccer

Sunday, June 14

Byes
Mickeys F.C., Paintsburgh, Soft shots
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  Mutiny [6]
vs
  DGFC [1]
8:00 PM
  HFCL [5]
vs
  The Wildcats [0]
9:00 PM
  Riverpups [7]
vs
  Rum Runners [0]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 21

Byes
Riverpups, Steel Soul FC, The Wildcats
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Mutiny [4]
vs
  Soft shots [1]
9:00 PM
 
  The Long Shots [4]
vs
  DGFC [1]
10:00 PM
  HFCL [4]
vs
  Rum Runners [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 28

Byes
HFCL, Mutiny, The Long Shots
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
  DGFC [2]
vs
  Paintsburgh [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 5

Byes
Rum Runners
  Field 1
6:00 PM
  DGFC [3]
vs
  Paintsburgh [0]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Riverpups [6]
vs
 
  The Long Shots [1]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
  Mutiny [0]
vs
  HFCL [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 12

Rum Runners forfeited to DGFC.
Byes
The Long Shots
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  HFCL [2]
vs
  Paintsburgh [0]
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
  Riverpups [2]
vs
  Mutiny [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 19

Rum Runners forfeited to Mickeys F.C..
Byes
DGFC, HFCL, Riverpups
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Paintsburgh [1]
vs
  Mutiny [1]
10:00 PM
Game cancelled because of lightning

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 26

Byes
Rum Runners
  Field 1
6:00 PM
  Mutiny [1]
vs
  DGFC [2]
7:00 PM
  HFCL [4]
vs
  Mickeys F.C. [0]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 2

Byes
Mutiny, Rum Runners, Soft shots, Steel Soul FC, The Wildcats
  Field 1
6:00 PM
  DGFC [0]
vs
  HFCL [2]
7:00 PM
  Riverpups [3]
vs
  Paintsburgh [0]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  Paintsburgh [0]
vs
  HFCL [6]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  The Long Shots [0]
vs
  Riverpups [3]
10:00 PM
  Mutiny [0]
vs
  Mickeys F.C. [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  DGFC [0]
vs
  Steel Soul FC [1]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Steel Soul FC [0]
vs
  HFCL [5]
10:00 PM
  Riverpups [0]
vs
  HFCL [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)