Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Fall 19 Sunday Coed Soccer @ Riverview Field and Brentwood Park

Sunday, September 15

  Field 1
10:00 PM
  Caliente [4]
vs
  Touch N Go [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 22

Byes
Area 227, Riverpups FC, Touch N Go, Wise Wombats
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Gators [4]
vs
  Caliente [1]
9:00 PM
  HFCL [1]
vs
 
  Pittsburgh Dynamo [0]
10:00 PM
  Jagoffs [1]
vs
  Paintsburgh [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 29

  Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  HFCL [8]
vs
  Jagoffs [0]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 6

  Field 1 Field 1
7:00 PM
  Area 227 [2]
vs
  Wise Wombats [1]
8:00 PM
  HFCL [7]
vs
  Touch N Go [2]
  Riverpups FC [4]
vs
  Jagoffs [0]
9:00 PM
  Paintsburgh [5]
vs
  Caliente [0]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 13

Double Headers
Area 227, Gators , HFCL, Pittsburgh Dynamo , Riverpups FC, Touch N Go
  Field 1 Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  HFCL [3]
vs
  Paintsburgh [1]
  Gators [4]
vs
  Area 227 [2]
8:00 PM
  Gators [3]
vs
  Touch N Go [1]
9:00 PM
  Riverpups FC [1]
vs
  HFCL [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 20

Double Headers
Wise Wombats
Byes
HFCL
  Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Area 227 [1]
vs
  Caliente [3]
9:00 PM
  Touch N Go [1]
vs
  Jagoffs [7]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 27

Double Headers
Area 227, Riverpups FC
Byes
Caliente, Jagoffs
  Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  Area 227 [1]
vs
  HFCL [6]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Riverpups FC [3]
vs
  Area 227 [0]
10:00 PM
  Wise Wombats [1]
vs
  Gators [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:00 PM
  Jagoffs [4]
vs
  Caliente [1]
6:00 PM
  Jagoffs [0]
vs
  Riverpups FC [4]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Pittsburgh Dynamo [3]
vs
  HFCL [4]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  HFCL [4]
vs
  Gators [2]
10:00 PM
  Paintsburgh [0]
vs
  HFCL [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)