Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Summer 19 Sunday Coed Soccer @ Riverview Field

Sunday, July 7

Byes
Constellation Comets, DGFC, Kangaroos, Riverpups FC, WEF FC, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  Jagoffs [0]
vs
  Paintsburgh [1]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 14

Byes
Jagoffs, Steel Soul FC, Team Pup n Suds , The Long Shots
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  DGFC [1]
vs
  Riverpups FC [5]
8:00 PM
  Kangaroos [2]
vs
  WEF FC [4]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 21

  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Jagoffs [3]
vs
  Steel Soul FC [1]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 28

Byes
Constellation Comets, DGFC, Riverpups FC, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  WEF FC [0]
vs
  The Long Shots [4]
9:00 PM
  Paintsburgh [5]
vs
  Caliente [0]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 4

Byes
Jagoffs, Steel Soul FC, Team Pup n Suds , The Long Shots
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  DGFC [2]
vs
  WEF FC [0]
10:00 PM
  Riverpups FC [1]
vs
  Caliente [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 11

Byes
Caliente, Kangaroos, Paintsburgh, WEF FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Jagoffs [1]
vs
  Riverpups FC [2]
10:00 PM
  DGFC [0]
vs
  Steel Soul FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 18

Team Pup n Suds forfeited to Constellation Comets.
Byes
DGFC, Jagoffs, Riverpups FC, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  WEF FC [1]
vs
  Caliente [2]
9:00 PM
  Kangaroos [1]
vs
  Paintsburgh [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 25

Double Headers
Riverpups FC, Winterfell FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  DGFC [0]
vs
  Jagoffs [4]
8:00 PM
  Winterfell FC [7]
vs
  WEF FC [0]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  DGFC [1]
vs
  Caliente [5]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Team Pup n Suds forfeited to Steel Soul FC.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
  WEF FC [1]
vs
  Jagoffs [2]
Jagoffs win on PKs 3-2
7:30 PM
8:25 PM
  Caliente [2]
vs
  Paintsburgh [5]
9:15 PM
10:05 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
  Jagoffs [1]
vs
  Winterfell FC [4]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)