Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Basketball Schedule

Winter 19 Sunday Basketball @ Winchester Thurston

Sunday, January 13

Byes
The 11th Hours, The Beards
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Durant's Burners [24]
vs
  No Good [77]
7:00 PM
  Cupcakes [50]
vs
  Savage [93]
8:00 PM
  Red [49]
vs
  Stompers [73]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 20

Savage forfeited to Stompers .
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  The Beards [55]
vs
  The 11th Hours [67]
POTG: Justin T
8:00 PM
  Red [47]
vs
  No Good [79]
POTG: Robert T
9:00 PM
  Durant's Burners [44]
vs
  Cupcakes [74]
POTG: James most pts

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 27

  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Stompers [59]
vs
  Cupcakes [65]
POTG: Reece.. Winning 3's.. Good effort
7:00 PM
  Red [62]
vs
  The 11th Hours [58]
POTG: Dan D
8:00 PM
  The Beards [50]
vs
  Durant's Burners [65]
POTG: Adam F
9:00 PM
  No Good [57]
vs
  Savage [59]
POTG: devante b

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 3

Durant's Burners forfeited to Savage.
  Court 1
7:00 PM
  No Good [73]
vs
  Cupcakes [60]
POTG: Rob B
8:00 PM
  The Beards [59]
vs
  Red [41]
POTG: Daniel S
9:00 PM
  Stompers [78]
vs
  The 11th Hours [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 10

  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Cupcakes [86]
vs
  Red [47]
POTG: JEREMY B
7:00 PM
  Durant's Burners [71]
vs
  Stompers [74]
POTG: Cass W
8:00 PM
  No Good [58]
vs
  The 11th Hours [40]
POTG: Rob B
9:00 PM
  The Beards [51]
vs
  Savage [60]
POTG: devante b

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 17

The 11th Hours forfeited to Durant's Burners .
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Stompers [36]
vs
  No Good [59]
POTG: Moe C
7:00 PM
  Cupcakes [88]
vs
  The Beards [63]
POTG: James.. Most pts
8:00 PM
  Savage [50]
vs
  Red [37]
POTG: Scott W

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  The 11th Hours [53]
vs
  No Good [103]
POTG: Dontae
7:00 PM
  Red [35]
vs
  Savage [70]
POTG: Scott W

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  The Beards [64]
vs
  Stompers [71]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Stompers [38]
vs
  Savage [76]
9:00 PM
  Durant's Burners [56]
vs
  No Good [52]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
7:00 PM
  Durant's Burners [49]
vs
  Savage [56]
POTG: Scott W

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)